2012 Fall Schedule


6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A and C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/1/12 6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 13 8 Roscoelicious 12 10 The Rock Double Shots, Ball Busters
Hbaz 15 15 IonAZ Jockeys 15 15
7:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 5 9 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Hbaz 15 15 IonAZ Jockeys 12 11
7:30 Kobalt Kastaways 13 6 Roscoelicious 15 15
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 12 4
8:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 17 15 Apollo's 12 4
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 15 9 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 10 15 11 Lady Bumps 12 15 3
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 13 7 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 12 11
9:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 17 15 Apollo's 8 10
BS West Safe Sets 15 13 Triple X 15 15
9:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 18 4 12 Lady Bumps 2 8
BS West Safe Sets 16 15 10 Triple X 15 15
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/8/12 6:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 13 15 10 Apollo's 15 7 10 Lady Bumps, Karamba Queen Cobras
Hbaz 15 13 12 IonAZ Jockeys 7 15 12
7:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 10 15 2 Apollo's 8 15 11
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 5 11 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 11 8
7:30 Ball Busters 13 13 The Rock Double Shots 11 4
Hbaz 15 15 IonAZ Jockeys 15 15
8:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 10 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 17 Sounds Like A Fun Team 6 4
8:30 Ball Busters 13 14 The Rock Double Shots 8 3
BS West Safe Sets 15 16 Triple X 15 15
9:00 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15 Roscoelicious 10 10
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 5 11 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:30 Kobalt Kastaways 11 14 Roscoelicious 10 17
BS West Safe Sets 15 16 Triple X 15 19
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/15/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 12 10 Roscoelicious 11 15 11 Karamba King Cobras, One N Ten Team B (Little Monsters)
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Lady Bumps 15 12 5
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobra 15 16 Lady Bumps 15 11 11
Ball Busters 4 14 The Rock Double Shots 11 15 13
7:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 5 13 Roscoelicious 19 19 11
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 11 15 11 Apollo's 17 21 6
8:00 One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 12 11 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 15
Ball Busters 12 15 1 The Rock Double Shots 10 8
8:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 14 10 Apollo's 9 7
BS West Safe Sets 16 15 Triple X 15 15
9:00 One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 18 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 15
Hbaz 16 11 IonAZ Jockeys 10 3
9:30 BS West Safe Sets 15 10 10 Triple X 10 15 11
Hbaz 9 15 12 IonAZ Jockeys 15 10 3
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/22/12 6:30 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 7 5 Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Roscoelicious, Kobalt Kastaways
Ball Busters 15 15 The Rock Double Shots 7 8
7:00 BS West Safe Sets 15 15 Triple X 11 17
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 10 7 Karamba King Cobras 15 19
7:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 8 15 13 Apollo's 9 13
Ball Busters 15 10 11 The Rock Double Shots 15 15
8:00 BS West Safe Sets 15 11 0 Triple X 15 17
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 12 15 11 Sounds Like A Fun Team 6 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 9 15 12 Lady Bumps 9 4
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 9 10 Apollo's 15 15
9:00 One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 12 15 11
Hbaz 13 9 IonAZ Jockeys 15 8 6
9:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 16 15 Lady Bumps 0 0 (NS)
Hbaz 14 10 IonAZ Jockeys 0 0 (NS)
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/29/12 6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 7 6 Roscoelicious 15 10 11 Apollo's, Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew
BS West Safe Sets 15 15 Triple X 10 15 7
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 17 15 12 Lady Bumps 10 10
BS West Safe Sets 15 17 10 Triple X 15 15
7:30 Kobalt Kastaways 11 7 Roscoelicious 0 0 (NS)
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 0 0 (NS)
8:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 5 6 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Lady Bumps 11 3
8:30 One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 15
Ball Busters 11 9 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
9:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 13 3 Karamba King Cobras 15 10 7
Hbaz 15 15 IonAZ Jockeys 10 15 11
9:30 Ball Busters 11 16 9 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
Hbaz 15 14 11 IonAZ Jockeys 15 15
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/5/12 6:30 Ball Busters 15 13 11 The Rock Double Shots 11 9 Sounds Like A Fun Team, One N Ten Team A (Pikachu)
BS West Safe Sets 9 15 9 Triple X 15 15
7:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 13 11 Apollo's 15 15
Ball Busters 13 15 6 The Rock Double Shots 12 13
7:30 BS West Safe Sets 5 15 9 Triple X 15 10 11
Hbaz 15 10 11 IonAZ Jockeys 3 15 7
8:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 9 4 Apollo's 15 15
Hbaz 10 15 11 IonAZ Jockeys 9 11
8:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 10 10 Roscoelicious 15 7 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 7 15 12 Lady Bumps 0 15 7
9:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 7 6 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Lady Bumps 8 9
9:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15 Roscoelicious 8 6
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 6 8 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/12/12 6:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 13 13 Lady Bumps 12 12 IonAZ Jockeys, Hbaz
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 5 15 11 Sounds Like A Fun Team 15 15
7:00 BS West Safe Sets 15 15 Triple X 15 15
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 8 11 Sounds Like A Fun Team 10 11
7:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Lady Bumps 15 15
Ball Busters 6 4 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
8:00 BS West Safe Sets 15 15 Triple X 15 17
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 6 1 Karamba King Cobras 11 15
8:30 Kobalt Kastaways 8 11 Rosceolicious 15 15
Ball Busters 15 15 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
9:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 15 Apollo's 11 13
One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 10 12 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:30 Kobalt Kastaways 13 8 Roscoelicious 15 12 11
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 15 Apollo's 9 15 4
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/19/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 11 11 Roscoelicious 9 14 Triple X, BS West Safe Sets
Hbaz 15 15 IonAZ Jockeys 15 16
7:00 Kobalt Kastaways 15 17 Roscoelicious 15 15
Ball Busters 2 15 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
7:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Lady Bumps 13 16 8
Hbaz 7 11 IonAZ Jockeys 15 14 11
8:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 15 3 3 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Ball Busters 7 15 11 The Rock Double Shots 0 0 (FF)
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 6 11 Lady Bumps 12 12
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 10 15 7 Apollo's 15 15
9:00 One N Ten, Team B (Little Monsters) 7 5 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 15 15 Sounds Like A Fun Team 0 0 (FF)
9:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 8 11 Apollo's 15 15
One N Ten, Team A (Pikachu) 8 15 8 Sounds Like A Fun Team 0 0 (FF)
 
NOVEMBER 26, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 3, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 10, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
10/1/12 6:30 Sandstorm 12 15 11 Sloppy Sets
Spiketrons 15 9 1
7:00 Be Quick Please 15 11 11
Spiketrons 11 15 6
7:30 Sandstorm 15 15
IonAZ Party Penguins 13 9
8:00 Be Quick Please 15 15
Queens Without Countries 6 10
8:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 2 13
BS West Honey Badgers 12 15 11
9:00 I'd Hit It 13 6
Queens Without Countries 15 15
9:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 11
BS West Honey Badgers 8 15 8
10:00 Bar 1 Mixers 7 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 5 9
 
Week 2 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
10/8/12 6:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Spiketrons
Sloppy Sets 13 10
7:00 Sloppy Sets 10 8
I'd Hit It 15 15
7:30 Queens Without Countries 11 9
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
8:00 I'd Hit It 13 9
Sandstorm 15 15
8:30 Queens Without Countries 15 4 4
BS West Honey Badgers 6 15 11
9:00 Be Quick Please 15 9 8
Sandstorm 12 15 11
9:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 8 15 7
BS West Honey Badgers 15 9 11
10:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 3 3
Be Quick Please 13 15 11
 
Week 3 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
10/15/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 17 11 5 BS West Honey Badgers
Be Quick Please 15 15 11
7:00 Be Quick Please 15 15
Bar 1 Mixers 13 12
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 15 6
I'd Hit It 13 17 11
8:00 Sandstorm 15 15
Bar 1 Mixers 8 7
8:30 Sloppy Sets 9 6
I'd Hit It 15 15
9:00 Sandstorm 15 15
Queen Without Countries 12 9
9:30 Spiketrons 15 11 4
Sloppy Sets 12 15 11
10:00 Spiketrons 15 13 11
Queens Without Countries 9 15 7
 
Week 4 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
10/22/12 6:30 I'd Hit It 15 13 11 Bar 1 Mixers
Be Quick Please 13 15 3
7:00 I'd Hit It 16 15
Queens Without Countries 14 5
7:30 BS West Honey Badgers 8 6
Be Quick Please 15 15
8:00 Queens Without Countries 20 12 11
IonAZ Party Penguins 18 15 8
8:30 BS West Honey Badgers 8 9
Sandstorm 15 15
9:00 Spiketrons 15 15
IonAZ Party Penguins 10 11
9:30 Sloppy Sets 11 10
Sandstorm 15 15
10:00 Spiketrons 5 13
Sloppy Sets 15 15
 
Week 5 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
10/29/12 6:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 I'd Hit It
IonAZ Party Penguins 10 11
7:00 Queens Without Countries 15 9 0
Bar 1 Mixers 9 15 11
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 12 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 11 6
8:00 Be Quick Please 12 9
Queens Without Countries 15 15
8:30 Sloppy Sets 11 8
BS West Honey Badgers 15 15
9:00 Be Quick Please 15 17
Spiketrons 11 15
9:30 BS West Honey Badgers 15 11 11
Sandstorm 6 15 3
10:00 Sandstorm 15 8 11
Spiketrons 12 15 6
 
Week 6 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
11/5/12 6:30 BS West Honey Badgers 9 15 10 Queens Without Countries
Be Quick Please 15 8 12
7:00 BS West Honey Badgers 14 13
I'd Hit It 16 15
7:30 Sloppy Sets 13 8
Be Quick Please 15 15
8:00 IonAZ Party Penguins 13 9
I'd Hit It 15 15
8:30 Sloppy Sets 13 10
Sandstorm 15 15
9:00 Spiketrons 15 16
IonAZ Party Penguins 10 14
9:30 Sandstorm 15 15
Bar 1 Mixers 7 13
10:00 Spiketrons 8 9
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
 
Week 7 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
11/12/12 6:30 Sandstorm 15 15 Be Quick Please
IonAZ Party Penguins 8 9
7:00 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15
Ion AZ Party Penguins 12 4
7:30 Sandstorm 15 15
Queens Without Countries 12 9
8:00 Spiketrons 15 9 11
Bar 1 Mixers 12 15 2
8:30 Queens Without Countries 11 8
Sloppy Sets 15 15
9:00 I'd Hit It 15 9 5
Spiketrons 9 15 11
9:30 Sloppy Sets 11 13
BS West Honey Badgers 15 15
10:00 BS West Honey Badgers 9 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 11 7
 
Week 8 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
11/19/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Queens Without Countries 15 15 IonAZ Party Penguins
BS West Honey Badgers 12 11
7:00 Queens Without Countries 15 15 8
Sloppy Sets 17 8 11
7:30 BS West Honey Badgers 15 11 10
Spiketrons 13 15 12
8:00 Bar 1 Mixers 15 12 12
Sloppy Sets 11 15 10
8:30 I'd Hit It 11 15 9
Spiketrons 15 4 11
9:00 Be Quick Please 15 15
Bar 1 Mixers 9 4
9:30 I'd Hit It 11 8
Sandstorm 15 15
10:00 Be Quick Please 9 3
Sandstorm 15 15
 
Week 9 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
11/26/12 6:30 Sloppy Sets 10 11 Sandstorm
Be Quick Please 15 15
7:00 I'd Hit It 15 13 2
Be Quick Please 9 15 11
7:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 16 6 4
Sloppy Sets 14 15 11
8:00 Bar 1 Mixers 8 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 9 7
8:30 Queens Without Countries 6 15 11
IonAZ Party Penguins 15 7 7
9:00 Bar 1 Mixers 8 15 11
BS West Honey Badgers 15 9 8
9:30 Spiketrons 15 15
Queens Without Countries 8 8
10:00 BS West Honey Badgers 15 8 6
Spiketrons 9 15 11
 
DECEMBER 3, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 10, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

Please note, Kinky Sets have been removed from the schedule for weeks 7 and 8 and the end of the season tournament due to excessive forfeits.

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/2/12 6:30 Roscoe's Thunder 19 20 The Bumping Uglies 17 21 14
Bend And Snap 21 22 Size Queens 21 7 16
7:05 Unvus 15 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 15 15
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 15 21 12
7:40 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 8 19 I'd Hit It 14 14
Bend And Snap 21 21 Size Queens 21 21
8:15 Unvus 21 19 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Cuatro 18 21 10 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
8:50 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 14 11 I'd Hit It 18 21 14
The Peacocks 21 21 Spiketrons 21 16 16
9:25 Cuatro 18 19 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
The Peacocks 21 21 Spiketrons 21 21
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/9/12 6:30 The Peacock's 21 21 Spiketrons 20 19
Unvus 0 0 (FF) Karamba Emperor Cobras 22 21
7:05 The Peacocks 13 21 12 Spiketrons 21 21
Roscoe's Thunder 21 12 15 The Bumping Uglies 13 16
7:40 Unvus 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 22 21
Bend And Snap 0 0 (FF) Size Queens 20 15
8:15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 23 21
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 9 19 I'd Hit It 21 19
8:50 Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
Bend And Snap 0 0 (FF) Size Queens 21 21
9:25 Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 13 19 I'd Hit It 21 21
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/16/12 6:30 Unvus 18 21 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Cuatro 21 18 11 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
7:05 Roscoe's Thunder 15 10 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
7:40 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 10 12 I'd Hit It 18 21 5
Unvus 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 18 15
8:15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 17 17
Bend And Snap 11 18 Size Queens 21 21
8:50 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 19 16 I'd Hit It 0 0 (NS)
The Peacocks 21 21 Spiketrons 0 0 (NS)
9:25 The Peacocks 21 18 11 Spiketrons 17 21 15
Bend And Snap 19 21 15 Size Queens 21 14 11
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/23/12 6:30 Unvus 21 21 23 Karamba Emperor Cobras 22 21
Bend And Snap 19 23 21 Size Queens 20 19
7:05 Unvus 19 21 13 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 19 14
Roscoe's Thunder 21 17 15 The Bumping Uglies 16 21 16
7:40 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 0 0 (NS) I'd Hit It 21 15 15
Bend And Snap 0 0 (NS) Size Queens 18 21 12
8:15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
The Peacocks 19 15 Spiketrons 9 12
8:50 Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 18 14 I'd Hit It 21 21
9:25 Cuatro 20 21 15 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
The Peacocks 22 14 7 Spiketrons 21 21
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/30/12 6:30 Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
Bend And Snap 15 13 Size Queens 21 21
7:05 The Peacocks 14 17 Spiketrons 9 21 6
Bend And Snap 21 21 Size Queens 21 10 15
7:40 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
Cuatro 19 14 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
8:15 The Peacocks 13 21 15 Spiketrons 15 21 9
Unvus 21 19 17 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 15 15
8:50 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 15 13 I'd Hit It 9 11
9:25 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 10 7 I'd Hit It 18 6
Unvus 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/6/12 6:30 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 10 14 I'd Hit It 11 21 10
The Peacocks 21 21 Spiketrons 21 15 15
7:05 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 21 16 15 I'd Hit It 21 19 15
Bend And Snap 19 21 10 Size Queens 18 21 6
7:40 Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
The Peacocks 13 19 Spiketrons 21 21
8:15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
Bend And Snap 0 0 (FF) Size Queens 17 16
8:50 Unvus 0 0 (FF) Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Cuatro 21 21 Kinky Sets 0 0 (FF)
9:25 Unvus 19 19 Karamba Emperor Cobras 19 16
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/13/12 6:30 Cuatro 21 23 I'd Hit It 21 12 10 Kinky Sets (Removed from Schedule)
Bend And Snap 0 21 Size Queens 19 21 15
7:05 Unvus 21 23 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Bend And Snap 19 21 Size Queens 18 11
7:40 Cuatro 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 24
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 15 15 I'd Hit It 16 22
8:15 The Peacock 18 10 Spiketrons 13 22
Unvus 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 24
8:50 Roscoe's Thunder 0 0 (FF) Spiketrons 17 17
Roscoe's 3B's And Me 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 21 21
9:25 The Peacocks 21 21
Roscoe's Thunder 0 0 (FF)
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/20/12 6:30 Roscoe's Thunder 16 14 The Bumping Uglies 22 21 13 Kinky Sets (Removed from Schedule)
Cuatro 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 24 19 15
7:05 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 The Bumping Uglies 12 15
Bend And Snap 11 6 Size Queens 21 21
7:40 Unvus 16 7 I'd Hit It 16 9
Cuatro 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
8:15 The Peacocks 21 10 13 Spiketrons 21 14 8
Bend And Snap 19 21 15 Size Queens 16 21 15
8:50 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 13 18 I'd Hit It 8 9
Unvus 21 21 Spiketrons 21 21
9:25 Roscoe's 3B's And Me 18 9
The Peacocks 21 21
 
NOVEMBER 27, 2012 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) B/C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(4-man (Tuesday) B/C Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 4, 2012 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) A/B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
(4-man (Tuesday) A/B Division Tournament Bracket)
 
DECEMBER 10, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings