2012 Summer Schedule


6-man (Monday) A and B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A and B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) A and B Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/11/12 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 0 0 (FF) Apollo's, Bar 1 Mixers
Queens Without Countries 10 10 Princess and the PP's 15 15
7:00 One N Ten 7 14 Lady Bumps 11 8
Queens Without Countries 15 16 Princess and the PP's 15 15
7:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 4 15 5
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 12 3 Karamba King Cobras 15 10 11
8:00 BS West Honey Badgers 15 15 Ion Arizona Jockeys 17 13 11
One N Ten 6 5 Lady Bumps 15 15 8
8:30 Be Quick Please 18 15 Foreplay 8 2
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 16 10 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:00 BS West Honey Badgers 6 8 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 15
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 15 15 Triple X 0 0 (FF)
9:30 Be Quick Please 15 16 7 Foreplay 15 15
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 9 18 11 Triple X 0 0 (FF)
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/18/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 BS West Honey Badgers 15 15 Ion Arizona Jockeys 5 7 Be Quick Please, Foreplay
Queens Without Countries 7 12 Princess and the PP's 15 15
7:00 BS West Honey Badgers 15 15 Ion Arizona Jockeys 12 9
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 0 0 (FF) Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:30 Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Apollo's 13 15 11
Queens Without Countries 6 7 Princess and the PP's 15 11 9
Lights would not turn on so the rest of the games will be made up on 8/6/12
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/25/12 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 19 15 Roscoelicious 15 15 Lady Bumps, One N Ten
Be Quick Please 17 6 Foreplay 7 7
7:00 Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 7 12
Bar 1 Mixers 6 10 Apollo's 15 15
7:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 11 15 7
BS West Honey Badgers 4 7 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 12 11
8:00 Ion Arizona Party Penguins 9 12 Karamba King Cobras 17 15 11
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Apollo's 15 17 8
8:30 BS West Honey Badgers 15 15 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 9 4
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 0 0 (FF) Triple X 12 15 11
9:00 Ion Arizona Party Penguins 15 13 11 Karamba King Cobras 12 15 6
Queens Without Countries 13 15 9 Princess and the PP's 15 7 11
9:30 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 0 0 (FF) Triple X 15 15
Queens Without Countries 15 15 Princess and the PP's 8 11
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/2/12 6:30 One N Ten 6 14 Lady Bumps 0 0 (FF) The Rock Double Shots, Roscoelicious
Bar 1 Mixers 15 16 Apollo's 15 15
7:00 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 15 15 Triple X 15 15
One N Ten 2 13 Lady Bumps 6 4
7:30 BS West Honey Badgers 7 15 5 Ion Arizona Jockeys 2 15 7
Bar 1 Mixers 15 5 11 Apollo's 15 11 11
8:00 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 15 15 Triple X 15 15
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 4 2 Karamba King Cobras 7 12
8:30 Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 7 13
BS West Honey Badgers 9 12 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 15
9:00 Ion Arizona Party Penguins 0 0 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Queens Without Countries 0 0 (NS) Princess and the PP's 4 11
9:30 Be Quick Please 0 0 Foreplay 10 9
Queens Without Countries 0 0 (NS) Princess and the PP's 15 15
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/9/12 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 11 11 Roscoelicious 11 17 8 BS West Honey Badgers, Ion Arizona Jockeys
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 7 15 7 Triple X 15 15 11
7:00 Be Quick Please 15 5 7 Foreplay 8 10
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 9 15 11 Triple X 15 15
7:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 10 15 4
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 3 6 Karamba King Cobras 15 13 11
8:00 One N Ten 5 10 Lady Bumps 15 15 11
Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 6 17 9
8:30 Ion Arizona Party Penguins 8 11 Karamba King Cobras 11 15 11
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Apollo's 15 11 13
9:00 One N Ten 15 3 4 Lady Bumps 10 8
Queens Without Countries 6 15 11 Princess and the PP's 15 15
9:30 Bar 1 Mixers 7 12 Apollo's 8 3
Queens Without Countries 15 15 Princess and the PP's 15 15
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/16/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Bar 1 Mixers 9 15 17 Apollo's 0 0 (FF) Ion AZ Party Penguins, Karamba King Cobras
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 15 11 19 Triple X 15 15
7:00 BS West Honey Badgers 9 8 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 15
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Apollo's 0 0 (FF)
7:30 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 0 0 (NS) Triple X 15 13 11
Queens Without Countries 0 0 (NS) Princess and the PP's 13 15 9
8:00 BS West Honey Badgers 8 12 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 15
Queens Without Countries 15 15 Princess and the PP's 10 9
8:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
Be Quick Please 12 13 Foreplay 9 2
9:00 One N Ten 2 12 Lady Bumps 15 15
Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 5 10
9:30 The Rock Double Shots 2 15 11 Roscoelicious 13 9
One N Ten 15 13 7 Lady Bumps 15 15
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/23/12 6:30 Be Quick Please 12 15 11 Foreplay 5 10 Princess and the PP's, Queens Without Countries
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 15 10 5 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:00 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 0 0 (FF) Triple X 15 15 10
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 17 9 12
7:30 Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 11 11
Bar 1 Mixers 9 13 Apollo's 15 15
8:00 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 0 0 (FF) Triple X 15 15
One N Ten 15 15 Lady Bumps 11 10
8:30 The Rock Double Shots 11 15 8 Roscoelicious 11 7
Bar 1 Mixers 15 13 11 Apollo's 15 15
9:00 BS West Honey Badgers 15 11 5 Ion Arizona Jockeys 0 0 (FF)
One N Ten 13 15 11 Lady Bumps 15 15
9:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
BS West Honey Badgers 4 7 Ion Arizona Jockeys 0 0 (FF)
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/30/12 6:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 16 Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs, Triple X
Queens Without Countries 11 7 Princess and the PP's 13 14
7:00 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 13 15 11
Bar 1 Mixers 7 12 Apollo's 15 13 9
7:30 Be Quick Please 9 18 6 Foreplay 5 10
Queens Without Countries 15 16 11 Princess and the PP's 15 15
8:00 One N Ten 6 4 Lady Bumps 8 11
Bar 1 Mixers 15 15 Apollo's 15 15
8:30 Be Quick Please 15 15 Foreplay 6 2
BS West Hooney Badgers 7 8 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 15
9:00 One N Ten 15 5 8 Lady Bumps 15 15
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 11 15 11 Karamba King Cobras 10 13
9:30 BS West Honey Badgers 11 15 11 Ion Arizona Jockeys 15 9 13
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 15 13 8 Karamba King Cobras 12 15 11
 
Week 9 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
Make up games due to the lights not working at Indian Steele Park on 6/18/12
8/6/12 7:00 One N Ten 15 8 11 Lady Bumps 11 7 Be Quick Please, BS West Honey Badgers, Foreplay, Ion Arizona Jockeys, Princess and the PP's, Queens Without Countries
Ion Arizona Party Penguins 9 15 6 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:30 Bar 1 Mixers 18 11 6 Apollo's 5 11
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 16 15 11 Triple X 15 15
8:00 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 10 4
One N Ten 8 10 Lady Bumps 8 15 11
8:30 The Rock Double Shots 15 15 Roscoelicious 9 13
Roscoe's Blazin' Sand Crabs 11 13 Triple X 15 15
 
AUGUST 13, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
 
AUGUST 20, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
 
AUGUST 27, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule
Week 1 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/11/12 6:30 The Valley Volley Ballers 6 6 Ball Busters
Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
7:00 Plazma Bump-its 7 9
Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
7:30 The Valley Volley Ballers 3 10
Sloppy Sets 15 15
8:00 Plazma Bump-its 11 4
I'd Hit It 15 15
8:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 0 0 (FF)
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 11 8
I'd Hit It 15 15
9:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 0 0 (FF)
10:00 Kobalt Kastaways 8 15
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 17
 
Week 2 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/18/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 15 16 Bar 1 Barbies
Ball Busters 8 14
7:00 Ball Busters 10 14
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 16
7:30 I'd Hit It 15 15
Kobalt Kastaways 5 13
8:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 17 15
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 8
8:30 I'd Hit It 15 15
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 5 13
9:00 Plazma Bump-its 10 8
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 15
9:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 13 8
10:00 Sloppy Sets 15 13 11
Plazma Bump-its 13 15 8
 
Week 3 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
6/25/12 6:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew
Plazma Bump-its 12 13
7:00 Plazma Bump-its 11 9
Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
7:30 Sloppy Sets 5 15 11
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 11 4
8:00 The Valley Volley Ballers 6 5
Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
8:30 Ball Busters 10 16 4
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 14 11
9:00 The Valley Volley Ballers 11 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 11 6
9:30 Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
Ball Busters 12 3
10:00 Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
I'd Hit It 3 11
 
Week 4 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/2/12 6:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 9 10 I'd Hit It
Plazma Bump-its 15 15
7:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 16 15
Karamab Queen Cobras 14 9
7:30 Ball Busters 10 5
Plazma Bump-its 15 15
8:00 Sloppy Sets 9 9
Karamab Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 Ball Busters 7 13
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 15
9:00 Bar 1 Barbies 6 6
Sloppy Sets 15 15
9:30 The Valley Volley Ballers 15 17
Kobalt Kastaways 11 15
10:00 Bar 1 Barbies 2 15 6
Kobalt Kastaways 15 12 11
 
Week 5 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/9/12 6:30 Kobalt Kastaways 12 4 Karamba Queen Cobras
Sloppy Sets 15 15
7:00 I'd Hit It 15 15
Kobalt Kastaways 10 11
7:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15
Ball Busters 12 10
8:00 Plazma Bump-its 15 14 13
I'd Hit It 12 16 11
8:30 Ball Busters 4 6
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 15
9:00 Plazma Bump-its 15 12 8
Bar 1 Barbies 5 15 11
9:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 13 15 9
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 11 11
10:00 The Valley Volley Ballers 0 0 (NS)
Bar 1 Barbies 0 0 (NS)
 
Week 6 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/16/12
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Kobalt Kastaways
Plazma Bump-its 13 12
7:00 Karamab Queen Cobras 11 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 12 7
7:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 15
Plazma Bump-its 8 12
8:00 I'd Hit It 17 15
Sloppy Sets 15 8
8:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 15
The Valley Volley Ballers 3 8
9:00 Bar 1 Barbies 13 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 8 6
9:30 Ball Busters 12 15 11
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 9 6
10:00 Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
Ball Busters 6 8
 
Week 7 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/23/12 6:30 The Valley Volley Ballers 4 5 Plazma Bump-its
Sloppy Sets 15 15
7:00 Kobalt Kastaways 15 11 4
Sloppy Sets 13 15 11
7:30 The Valley Volley Ballers 6 13
I'd Hit It 15 15
8:00 Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
Kobalt Kastaways 13 11
8:30 I'd Hit It 15 15
Ball Busters 5 4
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 11 1
Bar 1 Barbies 8 15 11
9:30 Ball Busters 6 15 5
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 11 11
10:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 10 12
Karamab Queen Cobras 15 15
 
Week 8 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
7/30/12 6:30 I'd Hit It 15 16 12 Sloppy Sets
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 3 18 10
7:00 I'd Hit It 15 15
Ball Busters 12 13
7:30 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 15 10 7
Bar 1 Barbies 4 15 11
8:00 Kobalt Kastaways 9 12
Ball Busters 15 15
8:30 Karamaba Queen Cobras 15 15
Bar 1 Barbies 12 9
9:00 Plazma Bump-its 0 0 (FF)
Kobalt Kastaways 15 15
9:30 Karamaba Queen Cobras 15 15
The Valley Volley Ballers 11 13
10:00 Plazma Bump-its 0 0 (FF)
The Valley Volley Ballers 15 15
 
Week 9 The Phoenix Place Hotel Court Bye
8/6/12 6:30 Ball Busters 13 15 9 The Valley Volley Ballers
Plazma Bump-its 15 13 11
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Plazma Bump-its 4 11
7:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15
Ball Busters 10 10
8:00 Kobalt Kastaways 13 12
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 I'd Hit It 15 15
Sloppy Sets 13 11
9:00 Kobalt Kastaways 14 16 3
Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 16 14 11
9:30 Bar 1 Barbies 11 15 11
I'd Hit It 15 11 6
10:00 Ice Pics 2-4-1 Crew 5 7
Bar 1 Barbies 15 15
 
AUGUST 13, 2012 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
 
AUGUST 27, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/12/12 6:30 3B's And Me 15 15 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 8 7
Triple X 21 21 P'Cocks 21 21
7:10 3B's And Me 8 10 Greg's Team 12 13
P'Cocks 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
7:50 Roscoe's Thunder 11 18 Greg's Team 21 21
Triple X 21 21 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 7 9
8:30 The Bumping Uglies 17 21 15 It's Disco Tuesday 8 15 12
Size Queens 21 13 7 One N Ten 15 11 15
9:10 The Bumping Uglies 21 17 15 One N Ten 13 15
It's Disco Tuesday 12 21 5 Size Queens 21 21
 
Week 2 Encanto Park, West Court Encanto Park, East Court Bye
Games are moved to Encanto Park due to the lights not working at Indian Steele Park
6/19/12 6:30 The Bumping Uglies 15 15 It's Disco Tuesday 15 15
One N Ten 3 12 Size Queens 21 21
7:10 The Bumping Uglies 21 21 It's Disco Tuesday 15 17
Size Queens 17 14 One N Ten 12 15
7:50 3B's And Me 16 14 Greg's Team 12 5
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P'Cocks 21 21
8:30 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 6 8 3B's And Me 15 10
Triple X 21 21 Greg's Team 21 21
9:10 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 0 4 P'Cocks 21 18 9
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Triple X 18 21 15
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
6/26/12 6:30 3B's And Me 21 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
I'd Hit That From The Back Row 15 18 P'Cocks 14 12
7:10 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 7 4 Greg's Team 17 9
P'Cocks 15 15 Triple X 21 15
7:50 3B's And Me 8 9 Greg's Team 9 8
Triple X 15 15 Roscoe's Thunder 15 15
8:30 Bumping Uglies 15 15 It's Disco Tuesday 8 14
One N Ten 4 9 Size Queens 15 16
9:10 Bumping Uglies 15 15 Size Queens 15 15
It's Disco Tuesday 4 10 One N Ten 8 11
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/3/12 6:30 The Bumping Uglies 21 21 It's Disco Tuesday 7 21 16
One N Ten 14 13 Size Queens 21 17 14
7:10 Bumping Uglies 21 21 It's Disco Tuesday 10 21 15
Size Queens 19 17 One N Ten 21 18 13
7:50 3B's And Me 21 21 P'Cocks 15 23
Greg's Team 0 0 (FF) Triple X 21 25
8:30 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 3 9 3B's And Me 12 14
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P'Cocks 21 21
9:10 Greg's Team 0 0 (FF) Roscoe's Thunder 21 17 15
I'd Hit That From The Back Row 21 21 Triple X 17 21 10
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/10/12 6:30 Roscoe's Thunder 15 15 3B's And Me 17 15
P'Cocks 4 11 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 15 8
7:10 3B's And Me 3 4 Greg's Team 10 15 2
Roscoe's Thunder 15 15 Triple X 15 11 11
7:50 Greg's Team 15 11 11 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 7 8
P'Cocks 11 15 8 Triple X 15 15
8:30 The Bumping Uglies 21 17 9 It's Disco Tuesday 21 18 15
Size Queens 12 21 15 One N Ten 17 21 11
9:10 Bumping Uglies 14 21 15 One N Ten 6 7
It's Disco Tuesday 21 15 6 Size Queens 21 21
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/17/12 6:30 The Bumping Uglies 21 21 It's Disco Tuesday 10 12
One N Ten 18 7 Size Queens 21 21
7:10 The Bumping Uglies 21 18 15 It's Disco Tuesday 21 12 15
Size Queens 19 21 9 One N Ten 10 21 3
7:50 3B's And Me 5 10 Roscoe's Thunder 18 21 15
P'Cocks 21 21 Triple X 21 18 9
8:30 Greg's Team 0 0 (FF) 3B's And Me 15 9
I'd Hit It From The Back Row 21 21 Triple X 21 21
9:10 I'd Hit It From The Back Row 20 6 Greg's Team 0 0 (FF)
P'Cocks 22 21 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/24/12 6:30 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 11 9 P'Cocks 21 13
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Triple X 23 21
7:10 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 10 9 3B's And Me 15 19
Triple X 21 21 Greg's Team 21 21
7:50 3B's And Me 14 10 Greg's Team 21 21 15
Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 P'Cocks 15 23 13
8:30 The Bumping Uglies 21 21 It's Disco Tuesday 7 21 11
One N Ten 15 17 Size Queens 21 12 15
9:10 The Bumping Uglies 17 21 15 Size Queens 21 21
It's Disco Tuesday 21 9 11 One N Ten 19 11
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
7/31/12 6:30 The Bumping Uglies 21 21 Size Queens 21 21
It's Disco Tuesday 14 10 One N Ten 0 0 (FF)
7:10 The Bumping Uglies 21 20 13 It's Disco Tuesday 21 18 12
Size Queens 19 22 15 One N Ten 14 21 15
7:50 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21 Greg's Team 0 0 (FF)
P'Cocks 12 19 Triple X 21 21
8:30 3B's And Me 21 21 Greg's Team 0 0 (FF)
I'd Hit That From The Back Row 15 15 Roscoe's Thunder 21 21
9:10 I'd Hit That From The Back Row 11 15 3B's And Me 15 18
P'Cocks 21 21 Triple X 21 21
 
AUGUST 7, 2012 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) B/C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
 
AUGUST 21, 2012 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) A/B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
 
AUGUST 27, 2012 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE PHOENIX PLACE HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings