2013 Fall Schedule


6-man (Monday) A Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) A Division Schedule
Week 1 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
9/30/13 6:30 Tormenta 0 0 (FF)
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 15 15
7:00 Tormenta 0 0 (FF)
IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
7:30 Haboobing Hussle Nuts 15 15
Spiketrons 10 13
8:00 IonAZ Scorpions 9 11
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:30 Spiketrons 15 15
Size Queens 11 8
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 0 0 (NS)
Roscoelicious 0 0 (NS)
9:30 Size Queens 13 9
Roscoelicious 15 15
 
Note: Tormenta was removed from the schedule. The team decided not to participate. The games highligted in orange do not count toward the season standings.
 
Week 2 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
10/7/13 6:30 Spiketrons 10 16
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 15 18
7:00 Spiketrons 11 15 14
Size Queens 15 13 12
7:30 IonAZ Scorpions 15 10 11
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 10 15 9
8:00 Roscoelicious 10 16 11
Size Queens 15 14 6
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 10 15 11
IonAZ Scorpions 15 8 3
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 12 18
Roscoelicious 15 20
9:30  
 
 
Week 3 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
10/14/13 6:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Size Queens 12 5
7:00 Spiketrons 13 11
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
7:30 Size Queens 8 15 6
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 15 2 11
8:00 Spiketrons 11 10
IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
8:30 Roscoelicious 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 12 5
9:00 Roscoelicious 15 15
IonAZ Scorpions 9 7
9:30  
 
 
Week 4 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
10/21/13 6:30 Spiketrons 15 9 11
Roscoelicious 8 15 5
7:00 Roscoelicious 15 10 11
Size Queens 11 15 3
7:30 Spiketrons 0 0 (NS)
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 0 0 (NS)
8:00 IonAZ Scorpions 15 12 6
Size Queens 11 15 11
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 10 10
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
IonAZ Scorpions 9 9
9:30  
 
 
Week 5 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
10/28/13 6:30 Size Queens 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 0 0 (FF)
7:00 Spiketrons 8 15 11
Size Queens 15 5 3
7:30 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 0 0 (FF)
8:00 Spiketrons 10 15 5
Karamba King Cobras 15 9 11
8:30 Roscoelicious 11 9
IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 9 11
Roscoelicious 13 15 8
9:30  
 
 
Week 6 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
11/4/13 6:30 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
Size Queens 12 13
7:00 Spiketrons 18 12
IonAZ Scorpions 20 15
7:30 Karamba King Cobras 14 15 11
Size Queens 16 12 9
8:00 Spiketrons 15 4 9
Roscoelicious 9 15 11
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 9 4
9:00 Roscoelicious 15 8 9
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 6 15 11
9:30  
 
 
Week 7 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
11/11/13 6:30 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 10 7
7:00 Spiketrons 22 9 13
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 20 15 11
7:30 Karamba King Cobras 18 15 9
IonAZ Scorpions 16 17 11
8:00 Spiketrons 15 15
Size Queens 12 4
8:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 13 11
Roscoeliciuos 8 15 4
9:00 Roscoelicious 15 15
Size Queens 11 8
9:30  
 
 
Week 8 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
11/18/13 6:30 Roscoelicious 13 13
IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
7:00 Roscoelicious 14 15 11
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 16 10 1
7:30 Spiketrons 10 15 11
IonAZ Scorpions 15 5 2
8:00 Size Queens 14 12
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 16 15
8:30 Spiketrons 10 15 8
Karamba King Cobras 15 12 11
9:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 16
Size Queens 10 14
9:30  
 
 
Week 9 Margaret T Hance Park Bye
11/25/13 6:30 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 13 13
7:00 Karamba King Cobras 15 13 11
IonAZ Scorpions 10 15 9
7:30 Spiketrons 6 6
Haboobing Hussle Nuts 15 15
8:00 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
Size Queens 7 8
8:30 Spiketrons 10 15 3
Roscoelicious 15 10 11
9:00 Roscoelicious 15 10 11
Size Queens 12 15 6
9:30  
 
 
DECEMBER 2, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT
[6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket]
 
DECEMBER 9, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT [STACY'S AT MELROSE]
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
9/30/13 6:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 Multiple Scoregasms
Wedding Crashers 6 9
7:00 Angry Birds 17 11
Wedding Crashers 19 15
7:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
J Squared 6 7
8:00 Angry Birds 14 15 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 8 4
8:30 J Squared 17 9 6
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 15 11
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 13 12
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
9:30 Sloppy Sets 10 15 7
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 7 11
10:00 Sloppy Sets 4 7
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
 
Week 2 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
10/7/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 15 5 11 Wedding Crashers
Multiple Scoregasms 10 15 6
7:00 Multiple Scoregasms 10 5
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
7:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 12 8
8:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 9 11
Bar 1 Boozshee's 10 15 7
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 15 12
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 13 10
9:00 Angry Birds 3 8
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
9:30 J Squared 11 4
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 15
10:00 J Squared 15 15
Angry Birds 9 10
 
Week 3 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
10/14/13 6:30 J Squared 12 15 11 Bar 1 Stilettos
Angry Birds 15 10 6
7:00 Angry Birds 16 9
Sloppy Sets 18 15
7:30 J Squared 5 2
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Sloppy Sets 5 9
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 9 5
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
9:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 4 4
9:30 Wedding Crashers 15 15
Multiple Scoregasms 6 9
10:00 Wedding Crashers 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 12
 
Week 4 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
10/21/13 6:30 Bar 1 Stilettos 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers
Angry Birds 11 6
7:00 Bar 1 Stilettos 13 13
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
7:30 Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
Angry Birds 13 10
8:00 J Squared 15 9 2
Karamba Queen Cobras 12 15 11
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 3 18 4
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 16 11
9:00 Wedding Crashers 3 15 11
J Squared 15 9 4
9:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Sloppy Sets 7 8
10:00 Wedding Crashers 15 15
Sloppy Sets 9 4
 
Week 5 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
10/28/13 6:30 Sloppy Sets 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras
J Squared 8 11
7:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 11
Sloppy Sets 17 15
7:30 J Squared 18 15
Multiple Scoregasms 16 9
8:00 Angry Birds 13 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
8:30 Multiple Scoregasms 7 15 9
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 12 11
9:00 Angry Birds 8 15 11
Wedding Crashers 15 10 7
9:30 Bar 1 Stilettos 11 16
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 18
10:00 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Wedding Crashers 8 13
 
Week 6 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
11/4/13 6:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Sloppy Sets
Angry Birds 7 12
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 11 15 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 11 9
7:30 Bar 1 Stilettos 14 15 4
Angry Birds 16 13 11
8:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
J Squared 6 12
8:30 Bar 1 Stilettos 17 15
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 9
9:00 Wedding Crashers 15 12 7
J Squared 8 15 11
9:30 Multiple Scoregasms 7 10
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
10:00 Wedding Crashers 15 11 11
Multiple Scoregasms 8 15 5
 
Week 7 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
11/11/13 6:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 16 Angry Birds
J Squared 13 14
7:00 Sloppy Sets 13 14
J Squared 15 16
7:30 Bar 1 Boozshee's 12 15 11
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 11 8
8:00 Wedding Crashers 15 9 11
Sloppy Sets 11 15 4
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 4 3
Multiple Scoregasms 13 15 11
9:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 8 15 11
Wedding Crashers 15 8 4
9:30 Multiple Scoregasms 9 15 8
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 11 11
10:00 Bar 1 Stilettos 15 4 5
Karamba Queen Cobras 10 15 11
 
Week 8 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
11/18/13 6:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 14 J Squared
Bar 1 Stilettos 15 16
7:00 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
Multiple Scoregasms 6 7
7:30 Bar 1 Stilettos 15 15
Wedding Crashers 11 8
8:00 Sloppy Sets 6 7
Multiple Scoregasms 15 15
8:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 8 11
Wedding Crashers 10 15 2
9:00 Angry Birds 10 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 9 6
9:30 Karamba Queen Cobras 13 15 17
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 13 15
10:00 Angry Birds 9 11
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
 
Week 9 Phoenix Place Hotel Bye
11/25/13 6:30 Multiple Scoregasms 10 11 Bar 1 Boozshee's
Angry Birds 15 15
7:00 Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Angry Birds 12 12
7:30 J Squared 11 15 11
Multiple Scoregasms 15 12 6
8:00 Sloppy Sets 11 8
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
8:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 19
J Squared 9 17
9:00 Sloppy Sets 18 13
Bar 1 Stilettos 20 15
9:30 Wedding Crashers 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 13
10:00 Bar 1 Stilettos 15 15
Wedding Crashers 13 8
 
DECEMBER 2, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT
[6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket]
 
DECEMBER 9, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT [STACY'S AT MELROSE]
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward standings

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-man (Monday) C Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
9/30/13 6:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
Kobalt Blue Krew 9 12 That's Just Nasty 8 13
7:00 Plazma Pretzels 10 15 11 Stacy's Savages 9 12
Balls Deep 15 10 4 That's Just Nasty 15 15
7:30 Stacy's Stiffies 10 7 Plazma Pretzels 15 9 3
Balls Deep 15 15 Kobalt Blue Krew 8 15 11
8:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Stacy's Savages 17 13 2
HBAZ 11 13 Booty Bumps 15 15 11
8:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Stacy's Stiffies 3 6
Booty Bumps 10 11 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15
9:00 Stacy's Stiffies 9 17 9 One N Ten 9 15 9
HBAZ 15 15 11 Hot Sets 15 12 11
9:30 One N Ten 11 6 Booty Bumps 15 15
HBAZ 15 15 Hot Sets 2 9
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/7/13 6:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 16 12 9 Stacy's Stiffies 15 15
Balls Deep 14 15 11 One N Ten 9 10
7:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Stacy's Stiffies 15 15
One N Ten 9 10 Booty Bumps 11 10
7:30 Balls Deep 15 15 That's Just Nasty 5 15 9
Stacy's Savages 5 12 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 9 11
8:00 That's Just Nasty 11 15 6 Plazma Pretzels 18 15
HBAZ 15 13 11 Booty Bumps 16 7
8:30 Stacy's Savages 15 13 13 Balls Deep 4 9
Hot Sets 3 15 11 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15
9:00 Stacy's Savages 6 15 11 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
HBAZ 15 13 3 Hot Sets 10 13
9:30 Plazma Pretzels 15 16
HBAZ 10 14
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/14/13 6:30 Stacy's Savages 13 5 That's Just Nasty 0 0 (FF)
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
7:00 Stacy's Savages 15 16 Plazma Pretzels 15 15 11
One N Ten 7 14 Stacy's Stiffies 17 1 4
7:30 Balls Deep 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 3 15 8
That's Just Nasty 0 0 (FF) Karamba Chief Cobras 15 8 11
8:00 Balls Deep 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
One N Ten 4 4 Hot Sets 1 3
8:30 One N Ten 15 9 4 HBAZ 6 15 8
Booty Bumps 11 15 11 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 7 11
9:00 Balls Deep 15 15 That's Just Nasty 0 0 (FF)
Hot Sets 6 8 Booty Bumps 15 15
9:30 HBAZ 15 15 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15
Hot Sets 6 13 Booty Bumps 9 3
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/21/13 6:30 Booty Bumps 10 16 Stacy's Savages 3 4
Balls Deep 15 18 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
7:00 HBAZ 12 12 Stacy's Savages 15 16 0
Balls Deep 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 13 18 11
7:30 Booty Bumps 10 11 One N Ten 11 8
HBAZ 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
8:00 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 6 11 Stacy's Stiffies 6 15 5
Stacy's Savages 4 15 3 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 11 11
8:30 Hot Sets 4 3 One N Ten 9 15 12
That's Just Nasty 15 15 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 12 10
9:00 Hot Sets 3 6 Stacy's Stiffies 10 9
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 That's Just Nasty 15 15
9:30 Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 One N Ten 11 10
Hot Sets 12 7 That's Just Nasty 15 15
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/28/13 6:30 Plazma Pretzels 15 15 Stacy's Savages 15 10 7
Kobalt Blue Krew 13 12 That's Just Nasty 10 15 11
7:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 16 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
Kobalt Blue Krew 5 14 That's Just Nasty 13 9
7:30 Stacy's Stiffies 6 8 Stacy's Savages 15 16
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Booty Bumps 11 14
8:00 Karamba Chief Cobras 18 13 9 Plazma Pretzels 12 15 9
HBAZ 16 15 11 Balls Deep 15 13 11
8:30 Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Balls Deep 10 11 Booty Bumps 2 4
9:00 One N Ten 13 15 1 Booty Bumps 15 15
HBAZ 15 12 11 Hot Sets 8 13
9:30 Stacy's Stiffies 6 15 5 One N Ten 15 18 11
HBAZ 15 11 11 Hot Sets 13 20 5
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/4/13 6:30 That's Just Nasty 15 10 11 Karamba Chief Cobras 5 12
Kobalt Blue Krew 3 15 4 Balls Deep 15 15
7:00 Balls Deep 19 15 That's Just Nasty 15 15
Kobalt Blue Krew 17 5 HBAZ 13 11
7:30 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Balls Deep 15 15
One N Ten 7 7 Stacy's Savages 0 0 (FF)
8:00 Stacy's Stiffies 12 15 11 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
One N Ten 15 8 13 HBAZ 7 10
8:30 Stacy's Stiffies 15 6 11 Stacy's Savages 0 0 (FF)
Booty Bumps 9 15 3 HBAZ 15 15
9:00 Plazma Pretzels 15 15 Stacy's Savages 0 0 (FF)
Booty Bumps 10 7 Hot Sets 15 15
9:30 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
Hot Sets 4 7
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/11/13 6:30 Stacy's Savages 16 11 That's Just Nasty 7 14
Stacy's Stiffies 18 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 16
7:00 Stacy's Savages 15 14 13 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
One N Ten 13 16 11 Stacy's Stiffies 11 13
7:30 Balls Deep 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 5 9
That's Just Nasty 8 9 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
8:00 Balls Deep 15 15 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
One N Ten 2 5 Hot Sets 3 4
8:30 One N Ten 8 6 HBAZ 15 15
Booty Bumps 15 15 Kobalt Blue Krew 11 9
9:00 Balls Deep 15 15 That's Just Nasty 15 15
Hot Sets 3 2 Booty Bumps 8 7
9:30 HBAZ 15 15 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 9 11
Hot Sets 10 8 Booty Bumps 4 15 6
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/18/13 6:30 One N Ten 8 6 Booty Bumps 7 11
That's Just Nasty 15 15 Balls Deep 15 15
7:00 One N Ten 3 15 7 Booty Bumps 10 7
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 5 11 HBAZ 15 15
7:30 Hot Sets 7 9 HBAZ 15 15
That's Just Nasty 15 15 Balls Deep 13 9
8:00 Stacy's Stiffies 9 8 Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15
That's Just Nasty 15 15 Stacy's Savages 4 7
8:30 Hot Sets 5 7 One N Ten 11 13
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
9:00 Stacy's Stiffies 6 10 Stacy's Savages 8 9
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Plazma Pretzels 15 15
9:30 Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Stacy's Savages 6 8
Hot Sets 8 10 Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
 
NOVEMBER 25 AND DECEMBER 2, 2013 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT
[6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket]
 
DECEMBER 9, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT [STACY'S AT MELROSE]
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedule
Week 1 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/1/13 6:30 Black Widows 21 21 We Always Get It Up 21 10 15 Spiketrons
Mind Blowing Sets 14 16 IonAZ Party Penguins 17 21 13
7:05 Black Widows 21 21 IonAZ Party Penguins 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 13 16 Mind Blowing Sets 8 7
7:40 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 We Always Get It Up 16 13
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 15 14 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21
8:15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 15 Cafeteria 6 8
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 17 Thunder 21 21
8:50 Karamba Emperor Cobras 8 15 Woodchucks 17 11
Thunder 21 21 Tormenta 21 21
9:25 Karamba Emperor Cobras 18 15 Cafeteria 15 22 5
Tormenta 21 21 Woodchucks 21 20 15
 
Week 2 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/8/13 6:30 Karamba Emperor Cobras 15 13 9 Tormenta 19 8 Roscoe's Ball Slappers
Woodchucks 10 15 11 Thunder 21 21
7:05 Woodchucks 5 9 Tormenta 15 15
Thunder 15 15 Cafeteria 1 5
7:40 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 IonAZ Party Penguins 21 21
Cafeteria 7 17 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 12 14
8:15 Black Widows 21 23 We Always Get It Up 10 13
IonAZ Party Penguins 19 21 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21
8:50 Spiketrons 17 19 We Always Get It Up 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Mind Blowing Sets 16 16
9:25 Black Widows 15 21 15 Spiketrons 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 12 10 Mind Blowing Sets 14 11
 
Note: The games highlighted in teal were shortened due to the courts being unavailable.
 
Week 3 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/15/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Black Widows 15 21 15 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 9 10 IonAZ Party Penguins
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 17 5 Spiketrons 21 21
7:05 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 22 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 10 21 8
Mind Blowing Sets 20 10 Spiketrons 21 14 15
7:40 Black Widows 21 21 Roscoe's Sandstorm 2 14
We Always Get It Up 14 12 Mind Blowing Sets 21 21
8:15 We Always Get It Up 15 8 Cafeteria 0 0 (FF)
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Woodchucks 21 21
8:50 Woodchucks 9 8 Karamba Emperor Cobras 15 11
Tormenta 21 21 Thunder 21 21
9:25 Karamba Emperor Cobras 10 9 Cafeteria 0 0 (FF)
Tormenta 21 21 Thunder 21 21
 
Week 4 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/22/13 6:30 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 22 Tormenta 21 21 Black Widows
Woodchucks 16 20 Cafeteria 6 4
7:05 Woodchucks 11 0 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Thunder 21 21 Cafeteria 3 14
7:40 Tormenta 14 17 IonAZ Party Penguins 14 10
Thunder 21 21 Spiketrons 21 21
8:15 We Always Get It Up 10 13 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21
Spiketrons 21 21 IonAZ Party Penguins 9 14
8:50 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 22 21
Mind Blowing Sets 8 8 We Always Get It Up 20 19
9:25 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21
Mind Blowing Sets 11 15 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 15 15
 
Week 5 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
10/29/13 6:30 IonAZ Party Penguins 20 21 12 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 16 17 We Always Get It Up
Mind Blowing Sets 22 10 15 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21
7:05 IonAZ Party Penguins 21 14 7 Black Widows 21 16 16
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 21 15 Roscoe's Sandstorm 16 21 18
7:40 Spiketrons 21 21 Black Widows 21 21
Mind Blowing Sets 1 14 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 10 18
8:15 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 8 8 Woodchucks 4 9
Spiketrons 21 21 Tormenta 21 21
8:50 Karamba Emperor Cobras 14 12 Cafeteria 0 0 (FF)
Thunder 21 21 Woodchucks 21 21
9:25 Karamba Emperor Cobras 16 19 Cafeteria 0 0 (FF)
Tormenta 21 21 Thunder 21 21
 
Week 6 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/5/13 6:30 Woodchucks 13 19 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras
Thunder 21 21 Cafeteria 11 9
7:05 Tormenta 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Cafeteria 6 10 Woodchucks 12 17
7:40 Tormenta 21 21 Black Widows 21 21
Thunder 6 16 IonAZ Party Penguins 19 17
8:15 Black Widows 21 21 We Always Get It Up 21 11 13
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 17 Spiketrons 15 21 15
8:50 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 21 11
Mind Blowing Sets 19 9 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 18 15
9:25 Spiketrons 13 10 We Always Get It Up 14 21 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Mind Blowing Sets 21 10 10
 
Week 7 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/12/13 6:30 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Mind Blowing Sets
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 12 18 IonAZ Party Penguins 9 15
7:05 Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 11
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 15 11 Spiketrons 21 21
7:40 Black Widows 18 16 We Always Get It Up 21 15 15
Spiketrons 21 21 IonAZ Party Penguins 15 21 8
8:15 Black Widows 15 21 15 Woodchucks 14 9
We Always Get It Up 21 14 5 Tormenta 21 21
8:50 Cafeteria 5 8 Karamba Emperor Cobras 14 14
Thunder 21 21 Tormenta 21 21
9:25 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 15 3 Cafeteria 12 19
Thunder 14 21 15 Woodchucks 21 21
 
Week 8 Indian Steele Park, West Court Indian Steele Park, East Court Bye
11/19/13
(Board Meeting)
6:30 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21 Tormenta 21 11 15 Roscoe's Sandstorm
Cafeteria 10 15 Thunder 11 21 7
7:05 Woodchucks 10 16 Tormenta 21 21
Thunder 21 21 Cafeteria 11 9
7:40 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 13 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 21
Woodchucks 16 21 5 Mind Blowing Sets 12 13
8:15 Black Widows 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 21 24
Mind Blowing Sets 15 10 We Always Get It Up 13 22
8:50 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF) Black Widows 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Spiketrons 18 15
9:25 IonAZ Party Penguins 0 0 (FF) We Always Get It Up 12 21 15
Spiketrons 21 21 Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 19 13
 
NOVEMBER 26, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) BC DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENTAT AT
[4-man (Tuesday) BC Division Tournament Bracket]
 
DECEMBER 3, 2013 - 4-MAN (TUESDAY) AB DIVISION
DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT AT
[4-man (Tuesday) AB Division Tournament Bracket]
 
DECEMBER 9, 2013 - AWARDS BANQUET AT [STACY'S AT MELROSE]
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings