2014 Summer Schedule


6-man (Monday) A and C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) A and C division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-Man (Monday) A and C Division Schedules
Week 1 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/9/14 6:30 PM Bye Felicia 8 10 Team Sting 15 12 11
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 8 15 4
7:00 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 6 4
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 11 10 Team Sting 15 15
7:30 PM Bye Felicia 15 4 3 My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
Stacy's Stiffies 10 15 11 Stacy's #WeDigIt 0 0 (FF)
8:00 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 12 10
Pushy Panzies 0 0 (FF) Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:30 PM Pushy Panzies 0 0 (FF) Stacy's #WeDigIt 0 0 (FF)
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
9:00 PM IonAZ Scorpions 15 15 Spiketrons 15 9 6
Angry Birds 11 12 Karamba King Cobras 11 15 11
9:30 PM Roscoelicious 15 15 Spiketrons 16 13 7
Angry Birds 10 6 IonAZ Scorpions 14 15 11
 
Week 2 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/16/14 6:30 PM Karamba King Cobras 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 14 15
Stacy's #WeDigIt 0 0 (FF) IonAZ Scorpions 16 17
7:00 PM Karamba King Cobras 15 15 Stacy's #WeDigIt 0 0 (FF)
Angry Birds 4 6 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
7:30 PM Bye Felicia 6 3 My Dixie Wrecked 15 16 6
Pushy Panzies 15 15 Roscoelicious 13 18 11
8:00 PM Pushy Panzies 15 15 Team Sting 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 8 10 Angry Birds 5 9
8:30 PM Bye Felicia 9 15 10 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 11
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 11 12 Roscoelicious 15 15
9:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Team Sting 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 11 9 Spiketrons 10 4
9:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 9 9 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 10 7
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Spiketrons 15 15
 
Note: Stacy's #WeDigIt has been removed from the schedule going forward. The team has decided not to participate this season.
 
Week 3 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/23/14 6:30 PM Bye Felicia 5 7 Spiketrons 20 15 9
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 22 13 11
7:00 PM Pushy Panzies 10 9 IonAZ Scorpions 13 12
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Spiketrons 15 15
7:30 PM Bye Felicia 9 9 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 13 9
8:00 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 10 3 Roscoelicious 15 13 7
Pushy Panzies 15 15 Team Sting 13 15 11
8:30 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 5 15 7 Angry Birds 16 3
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 11 11 Roscoelicious 18 15
9:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 5 Angry Birds 6 10
Team Sting 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
9:30 PM My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 10 9
 
Week 4 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/30/14 6:30 PM Team Sting 15 15 Angry Birds 10 10
IonAZ Scorpions 10 11 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 15
7:00 PM Roscoe's Ball Slappers 6 6 My Dixie Wrecked 12 15 11
Team Sting 15 15 IonAZ Scorpions 15 8 6
7:30 PM Bye Felicia 9 11 Angry Birds 11 4
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:00 PM Bye Felicia 10 5 Spiketrons 16 15
Pushy Panzies 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 14 12
8:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 19 9 11 Karamba King Cobras 0 0 (NS)
Kobalt Blue Krew 17 15 6 Roscoelicious 0 0 (NS)
9:00 PM Pushy Panzies 15 9 11 Spiketrons 15 11 6
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 8 15 2 Roscoelicious 12 15 11
9:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 10 13
 
Week 5 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/7/14 6:30 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 8 13 My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
Pushy Panzies 15 15 Team Sting 8 13
7:00 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 6 9 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 9
7:30 PM Pushy Panzies 8 15 6 Roscoelicious 15 10 11
Stacy's Stiffies 15 9 11 Team Sting 9 15 8
8:00 PM Bye Felicia 10 15 9 Angry Birds 13 15 8
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 13 11 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 10 11
8:30 PM Bye Felicia 6 4 IonAZ Scorpions 11 9
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Roscoelicious 15 15
9:00 PM Angry Birds 13 6 IonAZ Scorpions 7 8
Spiketrons 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
9:30 PM Spiketrons 9 11
Karamba King Cobras 15 15
 
Week 6 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/14/14 6:30 PM IonAZ Scorpions 10 11 Team Sting 15 8 7
Spiketrons 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 12 15 11
7:00 PM Team Sting 15 15 Angry Birds 0 0 (FF)
Spiketrons 6 8 IonAZ Scorpions 15 15
7:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 6 8 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 5
8:00 PM Pushy Panzies 13 15 11 Angry Birds 0 0 (FF)
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 4 5 My Dixie Wrecked 15 15
8:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 7 11 Roscoelicious 15 15
Kobalt Blue Krew 10 15 8 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 10
9:00 PM Bye Felicia 9 4 Roscoelicious 15 15
Pushy Panzies 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 12 11
9:30 PM Bye Felicia 8 7
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15
 
Week 7 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/21/14 6:30 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 9 13 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 13 5
Pushy Panzies 15 15 Spiketrons 15 15
7:00 PM Pushy Panzies 13 15 7 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 11 6
Stacy's Stiffies 15 7 11 IonAZ Scorpions 11 15 11
7:30 PM Kobalt Blue Krew 11 13 Spiketrons 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 15 My Dixie Wrecked 0 0 (FF)
8:00 PM Bye Felicia 6 4 Team Sting 15 15
Stacy's Stiffies 15 15 IonAZ Scorpions 11 11
8:30 PM Bye Felicia 16 8 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 18 15 My Dixie Wrecked 0 0 (FF)
9:00 PM Angry Birds 8 7 Karamba King Cobras 20 15
Team Sting 15 15 Roscoelicious 18 9
9:30 PM Angry Birds 14 4
Roscoelicious 16 15
 
Week 8 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/28/14 6:30 PM Angry Birds 11 11 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
IonAZ Scorpions 15 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 9
7:00 PM Angry Birds 15 9 6 IonAZ Scorpions 12 9
Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 15 11 Roscoelicious 15 15
7:30 PM Stacy's Stiffies 15 11 11 Spiketrons 12 9
Kobalt Blue Krew 13 15 9 Karamba King Cobras 15 15
8:00 PM Stacy's Stiffies 8 15 7 Roscoelicious 11 15 11
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 15 11 11 My Dixie Wrecked 15 7 13
8:30 PM Bye Felicia 6 7 Team Sting 15 13 11
Kobalt Blue Krew 15 15 Spiketrons 3 15 7
9:00 PM Pushy Panzies 15 11 10 My Dixie Wrecked 7 9
Pizza People Pub Crawlers 11 15 12 Team Sting 15 15
9:30 PM Bye Felicia 3 7
Pushy Panzies 15 15
 
AUGUST 4, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) C DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) C Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 11, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) A DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) A Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 18, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE WYNDHAM GARDENS HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

6-man (Monday) B Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 6-man (Monday) B division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

6-Man (Monday) B Division Schedule
Week 1 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
6/9/14 6:30 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 4 10 Karamba Chief Cobras
Balls Deep 15 15
7:00 PM Ball Service 8 2
Balls Deep 15 15
7:30 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 7 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 6 8
8:00 PM Ball Service 7 11
We Always Get It Up 15 15
8:30 PM Sloppy Sets 14 15 11
Plazma Pretzels 16 7 7
9:00 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
We Always Get It Up 11 10
9:30 PM Beer Busters 15 14 11
Plazma Pretzels 8 16 4
10:00 PM Beer Busters 12 15 11
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 10 7
 
Week 2 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
6/16/14 6:30 PM Beer Busters 10 15 11 Balls Deep
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 10 6
7:00 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 9 7
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
7:30 PM We Always Get It Up 15 15
Beer Busters 7 10
8:00 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 11 21
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 23
8:30 PM We Always Get It Up 15 15
Plazma Pretzels 9 10
9:00 PM Ball Service 16 11 13
Karamba Queen Cobras 14 15 11
9:30 PM Sloppy Sets 11 15 11
Plazma Pretzels 15 6 6
10:00 PM Sloppy Sets 15 22
Ball Service 8 20
 
Week 3 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
6/23/14 6:30 PM Sloppy Sets 9 15 9 Plazma Pretzels
Ball Service 15 9 11
7:00 PM Ball Service 15 10 11
Beer Busters 9 15 5
7:30 PM Sloppy Sets 9 4
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
8:00 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Beer Busters 13 5
8:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 6 7
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
9:00 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
We Always Get It Up 11 13
9:30 PM Balls Deep 15 15
Karamba Chief Cobras 7 2
10:00 PM Balls Deep 10 13
We Always Get It Up 15 15
 
Week 4 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
6/30/14 6:30 PM Plazma Pretzels 15 15 We Always Get It Up
Ball Service 6 9
7:00 PM Plazma Pretzels 12 13
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
7:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 15 12 12
Ball Service 8 15 14
8:00 PM Sloppy Sets 14 7
Bar 1 Boozshee's 16 15
8:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 11 7
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
9:00 PM Balls Deep 6 15 11
Sloppy Sets 15 4 4
9:30 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
Beer Busters 4 4
10:00 PM Balls Deep 15 17
Beer Busters 13 15
 
Week 5 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
7/7/14 6:30 PM Beer Busters 13 13 Bar 1 Boozshee's
Sloppy Sets 15 15
7:00 PM We Always Get It Up 15 15
Beer Busters 11 8
7:30 PM Sloppy Sets 15 8 9
Karamba Chief Cobras 13 15 11
8:00 PM Ball Service 15 15
We Always Get It Up 13 6
8:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Plazma Pretzels 13 6
9:00 PM Ball Service 15 15
Balls Deep 13 9
9:30 PM Plazma Pretzels 12 15 5
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 13 11
10:00 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 8 15 11
Balls Deep 15 2 6
 
Week 6 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
7/14/14 6:30 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15 Beer Busters
Ball Service 12 7
7:00 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
We Always Get It Up 8 8
7:30 PM Plazma Pretzels 15 13 11
Ball Service 13 15 9
8:00 PM We Always Get It Up 7 15 13
Sloppy Sets 15 6 11
8:30 PM Plazma Pretzels 8 15 13
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 13 11
9:00 PM Balls Deep 15 8 11
Sloppy Sets 4 15 5
9:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 3 10
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
10:00 PM Balls Deep 15 15
Karamba Chief Cobras 6 8
 
Week 7 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
7/21/14 6:30 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15 Ball Service
Sloppy Sets 10 11
7:00 PM Beer Busters 16 15
Sloppy Sets 14 6
7:30 PM Karamba Queen Cobras 10 15 14
We Always Get It Up 15 10 12
8:00 PM Balls Deep 15 15
Beer Busters 13 5
8:30 PM We Always Get It Up 12 10
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
9:00 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Balls Deep 10 8
9:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
Plazma Pretzels 10 11
10:00 PM Plazma Pretzels 10 10
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
 
Week 8 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
7/28/14 6:30 PM We Always Get It Up 13 15 13 Sloppy Sets
Plazma Pretzels 15 9 11
7:00 PM We Always Get It Up 15 10 10
Karamba Chief Cobras 10 15 12
7:30 PM Plazma Pretzels 10 15 11
Balls Deep 15 9 3
8:00 PM Beer Busters 6 10
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
8:30 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Balls Deep 12 5
9:00 PM Ball Service 3 15 11
Beer Busters 15 4 4
9:30 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 11 15 9
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 10 11
10:00 PM Ball Service 13 2
Karamba Queen Cobras 15 15
 
Week 9 Wyndham Gardens Sand Court Bye
8/4/14 6:30 PM Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15 Karamba Queen Cobras
Ball Service 3 12
7:00 PM Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
Ball Service 6 9
7:30 PM Sloppy Sets 13 11
Karamba Chief Cobras 15 15
8:00 PM Beer Busters 11 7
Bar 1 Boozshee's 15 15
8:30 PM We Always Get It Up 15 15
Sloppy Sets 10 10
9:00 PM Beer Busters 14 12
Plazma Pretzels 16 15
9:30 PM Balls Deep 11 11
We Always Get It Up 15 15
10:00 PM Plazma Pretzels 8 10
Balls Deep 15 15
 
AUGUST 11, 2014 - 6-MAN (MONDAY) B DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Monday) B Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 18, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE WYNDHAM GARDENS HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings

4-man (Tuesday) A/B and B/C Division Schedule

You may download a copy of the 4-man (Tuesday) AB and BC division schedule in portable document format, convenient for printing.

4-Man (Tuesday) AB and BC Division Schedules
Week 1 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/10/14 6:30 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 19 5 T-Baggers 18 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Thunder 21 21
7:05 PM 3 Men & A Lady 15 12 The Woodchucks 19 9
Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 Thunder 21 21
7:40 PM Spiketrons 14 12 T-Baggers 16 21 15
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 15 10
8:15 PM 3 Men & A Lady 10 14 The Woodchucks 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 12 16
8:50 PM Spiketrons 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 9 9
We Always Get It Up 8 5 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
9:25 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21
We Always Get It Up 10 15
 
Week 2 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/17/14 (Board Meeting) 6:30 PM We Always Get It Up 22 10 6 T-Baggers 21 21
3 Men & A Lady 20 21 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 8 7
7:05 PM We Always Get It Up 13 3 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 19 13
Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 Thunder 21 21
7:40 PM 3 Men & A Lady 15 8 T-Baggers 21 22
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 The Woodchucks 14 20
8:15 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 15 Karamba Emperor Cobras 14 13
Spiketrons 23 7 12 Thunder 21 21
8:50 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 18 20 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 22 The Woodchucks 18 18
9:25 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 19 24 9
Spiketrons 21 22 15
 
Week 3 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
6/24/14 6:30 PM 3 Men & A Lady 15 17 T-Baggers 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 18 13
7:05 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 17 18 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 14
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
7:40 PM Spiketrons 21 28 T-Baggers 21 10 13
3 Men & A Lady 12 26 Thunder 19 21 15
8:15 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 11 11 The Woodchucks 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 12 16
8:50 PM Spiketrons 21 18 15 The Woodchucks 13 12
We Always Get It Up 8 21 5 Thunder 21 21
9:25 PM We Always Get It Up 11 13
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21
 
Week 4 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/1/14 6:30 PM 3 Men & A Lady 7 12 T-Baggers 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 The Woodchucks 13 12
7:05 PM 3 Men & A Lady 11 6 T-Baggers 21 21
Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 4 8
7:40 PM Spiketrons 21 7 9 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 18 21 15 The Woodchucks 14 16
8:15 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 10
We Always Get It Up 2 16 Thunder 21 21
8:50 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 10 13
Spiketrons 18 15 Thunder 18 21 15
9:25 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21
We Always Get It Up 16 17
 
Week 5 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/8/14 6:30 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 27 22 17 The Woodchucks 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 25 25 19 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 0 0 (FF)
7:05 PM We Always Get It Up 12 23 The Woodchucks 23 12
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 25 Thunder 25 21
7:40 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 0 0 (FF)
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 15 7 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
8:15 PM We Always Get It Up 15 20 T-Baggers 12 16
3 Men & A Lady 21 22 Thunder 21 21
8:50 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 11 15 T-Baggers 16 14
Spiketrons 12 21 8 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
9:25 PM Spiketrons 21 21
3 Men & A Lady 12 15
 
Week 6 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
07/15/14 (Board Meeting) 6:30 PM Spiketrons 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 11 15
We Always Get It Up 11 12 Thunder 21 21
7:05 PM Spiketrons 15 6 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 12 13
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Thunder 21 21
7:40 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 22
We Always Get It Up 6 2 The Woodchucks 15 20
8:15 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 12 18 T-Baggers 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 11
8:50 PM 3 Men & A Lady 15 10 T-Baggers 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 The Woodchucks 8 14
9:25 PM 3 Men & A Lady 20 12
Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 22 21
 
Week 7 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/22/14 6:30 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 22 9 11 The Woodchucks 21 21
Roscoe's Sandstorm 20 21 15 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 14 14
7:05 PM 3 Men & A Lady 15 13 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 12 9
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 21 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
7:40 PM Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 11 21 15 The Woodchucks 13 17
Spiketrons 21 19 11 Thunder 21 21
8:15 PM We Always Get It Up 19 21 15 T-Baggers 17 22 11
3 Men & A Lady 21 9 9 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 20 15
8:50 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 21 21 T-Baggers 21 14 15
Spiketrons 18 15 Thunder 19 21 8
9:25 PM We Always Get It Up 21 21
Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 11 12
 
Week 8 Indian Steel Park West Court Indian Steel Park East Court Bye
7/29/14 6:30 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 18 21 6 Karamba Emperor Cobras 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 18 15 The Woodchucks 9 12
7:05 PM Bar 1 Kiss My Ace 22 19 9 Karamba Emperor Cobras 20 21 12
Roscoe's Sandstorm 20 21 15 Thunder 22 12 15
7:40 PM 3 Men & A Lady 12 16 T-Baggers 21 21
Karamba Pharaoh Cobras 21 21 The Woodchucks 18 16
8:15 PM We Always Get It Up 15 20 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 11 17
Roscoe's Sandstorm 21 22 Thunder 21 21
8:50 PM Spiketrons 21 21 T-Baggers 21 21
3 Men & A Lady 10 19 Roscoe's Ball Slappers 15 16
9:25 PM Spiketrons 21 21
We Always Get It Up 12 13
 
AUGUST 5, 2014 - 6-MAN (TUESDAY) BC DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Tuesday) BC Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 12, 2014 - 6-MAN (TUESDAY) AB DIVISION - DOUBLE ELIMINATION TOURNAMENT
[6-man (Tuesday) AB Division Tournament Bracket]
 
AUGUST 18, 2014 - AWARDS BANQUET - THE WYNDHAM GARDENS HOTEL
 
  Indicates games that do not count toward the season standings